LAM Parts

OEM Part #:

716-230121-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00155

Description:

RF Shaped Window (6" or 8")

OEM Part #:

716-230121-211

EESI Part #:

2800-00156

Description:

RF SHAPED WINDOW

OEM Part #:

716-250514-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00157

Description:

INSULATOR RING CLAMP CERAMIC

OEM Part #:

716-250515-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00158

Description:

INSULATOR RING LOWER CERAMIC

OEM Part #:

716-330045-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00116

Description:

Edge Ring 8"

OEM Part #:

716-330045-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00159

Description:

EDGE RING 8" - ALLIANCE 9600 PTX

OEM Part #:

716-330045-281

EESI Part #:

2800-00237

Description:

Ring Focus 8" ESC Guard

OEM Part #:

716-330121-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00117

Description:

RF Shaped Window (6" or 8")

OEM Part #:

716-330121-211

EESI Part #:

2800-00160

Description:

RF Shaped Window (6" or 8")

EESI Part #:

2800-00161

Description:

Plate, Top, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

716-330122-003

EESI Part #:

2800-00418

Description:

Pl Top Car Fixed Gap W/Shld

OEM Part #:

716-330167-161

EESI Part #:

2800-00162

Description:

Clamp Ring Bottom ACTR 1.5, 6"

OEM Part #:

716-330167-261

EESI Part #:

2800-00163

Description:

Bottom Actuated Clamp (BAC) Ring.  99.8% High Purity Alumina

OEM Part #:

716-330167-281

EESI Part #:

2800-00118

Description:

Bottom Actuated Clamp Ring, 8"

OEM Part #:

716-330355-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00057

Description:

Window Quartz Heated Endpoint

OEM Part #:

716-330504-061

EESI Part #:

2800-00164

Description:

RING FOCUS 6" GDRING JEIDA ESC

OEM Part #:

716-330504-064

EESI Part #:

2800-00120

Description:

ESC Focus Ring, 6"

OEM Part #:

716-330504-065

EESI Part #:

2800-00037

Description:

Focus Ring Ceramic

OEM Part #:

716-330504-081

EESI Part #:

2800-00121

Description:

ESC Focus Ring  8"

OEM Part #:

716-330504-081

EESI Part #:

2800-00122

Description:

ESC Focus Ring, 8"

OEM Part #:

716-330890-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00165

Description:

CONTAINMENT RING BASR

OEM Part #:

716-330891-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00054

Description:

Window TCP Quartz 9600

OEM Part #:

716-330891-802

EESI Part #:

2800-00313

Description:

Window Top Quartz 9600xx

OEM Part #:

716-330892-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00166

Description:

CERAMIC SHOWER HEAD

OEM Part #:

716-330892-007

EESI Part #:

2800-00167

Description:

GDP - ALLIANCE 9600 PTX

OEM Part #:

716-330915-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00296

Description:

Insulator Ceramic Gas Ring

OEM Part #:

716-330915-003

EESI Part #:

2800-00407

Description:

Cylindrical Quartz Sleeve

OEM Part #:

716-331030-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00213

Description:

WDO RF SHP CER F/G 37 Holes 3xC

OEM Part #:

716-331051-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00395

Description:

Ring Ceramic Unifty Cut-Out As-Fired

OEM Part #:

716-331051-006

EESI Part #:

2800-00268

Description:

Uniformity Ring

OEM Part #:

716-331088-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00014

Description:

Ring ESC 8"Top Quartz Poly

OEM Part #:

716-331088-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00292

Description:

R Edge 8" ES NCH Top Quartz EX

OEM Part #:

716-331089-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00185

OEM Part #:

716-331099-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00210

Description:

Quartz Edge Ring

OEM Part #:

716-331128-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00297

Description:

Window Sapphire

OEM Part #:

716-331128-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00403

Description:

Window, Sapphire

OEM Part #:

716-331142-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00171

Description:

Ring Edge Top Wide

OEM Part #:

716-331142-201

EESI Part #:

2800-00209

Description:

Ring Edge Top Wide NSG

OEM Part #:

716-331142-305

EESI Part #:

2800-00049

Description:

Top Edge Ring

OEM Part #:

716-331142-999

EESI Part #:

2800-00320

Description:

R Edge Top Wide 8" Flat Test

OEM Part #:

716-331157-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00289

Description:

High Purity Quartz Disk for 9400DFM

OEM Part #:

716-331157-013

EESI Part #:

2800-00314

Description:

Plate Shield 300mm

OEM Part #:

716-331157-014

EESI Part #:

2800-00294

Description:

Top Disk Quartz

OEM Part #:

716-331157-022

EESI Part #:

2800-00169

Description:

Disk Interferometer Top Gas

OEM Part #:

716-331157-024

EESI Part #:

2800-00231

Description:

Quartz Disk Top Gas

OEM Part #:

716-347266-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00056

Description:

Baffle Liner Chamber Opaque (9600)

OEM Part #:

716-440345-261

EESI Part #:

2800-00222

Description:

Plate Bottom Wafer Clamp

OEM Part #:

716-441044-005

EESI Part #:

2800-00190

Description:

Shower Head Sapphire Coated Strip Chamber

OEM Part #:

716-443083-404

EESI Part #:

2800-00423

Description:

Ring Confinement Top

OEM Part #:

716-443084-003

EESI Part #:

2800-00416

Description:

Ring Confinement Bottom

OEM Part #:

716-443084-403

EESI Part #:

2800-00424

Description:

Ring Confinement Bottom

OEM Part #:

716-443086-301

EESI Part #:

2800-00206

Description:

R, H Edge Si SGL XTAL H Wall 8"

OEM Part #:

716-443086-401

EESI Part #:

2800-00397

Description:

R,H Edge Si SGL XTAL H Wall 8"

OEM Part #:

716-443086-420

EESI Part #:

2800-00417

Description:

RH Edge Si SGL XTAL H Wall 81

OEM Part #:

716-443090-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00068

Description:

Ring Quartz Upper

OEM Part #:

716-443090-010

EESI Part #:

2800-00312

Description:

R. Quartz Upper HP

OEM Part #:

716-443179-102

EESI Part #:

2800-00058

Description:

R Edge Base Quartz

OEM Part #:

716-443189-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00288

Description:

Quartz Cover Ring

OEM Part #:

716-443230-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00311

Description:

Confinement Ring One Piece HP

OEM Part #:

716-443234-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00428

Description:

Inner Focus Ring

OEM Part #:

716-460216-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00267

Description:

Ring Focus 8" STP Chamber

OEM Part #:

716-460417-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00168

Description:

INNER CERAMIC LINER

OEM Part #:

716-460875-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00227

Description:

Insulator Lower Electrode Strip Chamber

OEM Part #:

716-800951-201

EESI Part #:

2800-00208

OEM Part #:

716-800951-311

EESI Part #:

2800-00334

Description:

XXX Base Focus Ring Shield 300mm FNSH PROC

OEM Part #:

716-800952-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00338

Description:

Base Focus Ring Shielded 300mm

OEM Part #:

716-801306-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00062

Description:

Window Quartz Gas Inject Fire Polish

OEM Part #:

716-801306-008

EESI Part #:

2800-00207

OEM Part #:

716-801306-009

EESI Part #:

2800-00050

Description:

Quartz Disk

OEM Part #:

716-801451-019

EESI Part #:

2800-00051

Description:

Baffle Chamber 2300 MW Stripper U

OEM Part #:

716-801568-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00284

Description:

Window Quartz

OEM Part #:

716-801627-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00310

Description:

R. FOC 300mm STPR 12"

OEM Part #:

716-801667-003

EESI Part #:

2800-00215

Description:

Window Quartz

OEM Part #:

716-801667-005

EESI Part #:

2800-00061

Description:

Quartz Viewport Window

OEM Part #:

716-802033-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00309

Description:

Liner Chamber Lower

OEM Part #:

716-802034-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00308

Description:

Liner Chamber Lower

OEM Part #:

716-802779-009

EESI Part #:

2800-00052

Description:

Gas Injector

OEM Part #:

716-803156-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00225

Description:

B Focus Ring CVR DFC 300mm

OEM Part #:

718-094523-261

EESI Part #:

2800-00021

Description:

ESC Chuck 6"

OEM Part #:

718-094523-281

EESI Part #:

2800-00212

Description:

Assy Electd ESC 8" Notched Lt Focus

OEM Part #:

718-094532-281

EESI Part #:

2800-00408

Description:

ESC

OEM Part #:

71805-01

EESI Part #:

2800-00198

Description:

Window Quartz 1.25 DIA

OEM Part #:

720-009531-004

EESI Part #:

2800-00411

Description:

Flat Head Screw 6-32 x 1/4"

OEM Part #:

720-009531-006

EESI Part #:

2800-00437

Description:

Screw FLAHS 6-32 x .38 KEL-F

OEM Part #:

720-009531-010

EESI Part #:

2800-00126

Description:

Screw FLTHD 6-32 KEL-F

OEM Part #:

720-090943-010

EESI Part #:

2800-00134

Description:

10-32 X 5/8 KEL-F SCREW

OEM Part #:

720-090943-010

EESI Part #:

2800-00204

Description:

Kel-F 10-32 Screw

OEM Part #:

720-092759-016

EESI Part #:

2800-00286

Description:

1/4-20 x 1" Slotted FH Screw

OEM Part #:

720-093815-006

EESI Part #:

2800-00131

Description:

Screw Gas DIR Disk Kel-f screw (ceramic material, )

OEM Part #:

720-093815-008

EESI Part #:

2800-00399

Description:

Vespel 6-32 x 0.38 FLT HD SCR

OEM Part #:

720-443208-010

EESI Part #:

2800-00412

Description:

Slotted Flat Head Screw 6-32 x 5/8"

OEM Part #:

734-001048-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00436

Description:

O-Ring

OEM Part #:

734-005636-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00435

Description:

O-Ring

OEM Part #:

734-007524-284

EESI Part #:

2800-00202

Description:

O-Ring Chemraz, SSE38 17.955 ID x .139C/S

OEM Part #:

734-007524-294

EESI Part #:

2800-00201

Description:

O-Ring Chemraz, SSE38 21.17 ID x .142C/S

OEM Part #:

790-022847-003

EESI Part #:

2800-00356

Description:

ACTR Bellows BSR Lam 2300 WEB

OEM Part #:

790-098558-002

EESI Part #:

2800-00192

Description:

Quartz Extension Liner REPL.

OEM Part #:

795-020446-005

EESI Part #:

2800-00015

OEM Part #:

795-802762-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00404

Description:

Disk

OEM Part #:

796-002673-001

EESI Part #:

2800-00130

Description:

Stem 1/4" KEL-F