Novellus Parts

OEM Part #:

06-2706 R B

EESI Part #:

2300-00368

Description:

Cooler PEP plus

OEM Part #:

06-2724 R A

EESI Part #:

2300-00369

Description:

Isolating plate

OEM Part #:

06-2735.

EESI Part #:

2300-00260

Description:

Quartz Tube

OEM Part #:

06-2736 R A

EESI Part #:

2300-00370

Description:

Plate gas dist. 200mm

OEM Part #:

06-2737 R A

EESI Part #:

2300-00371

Description:

Plate gas dist.

OEM Part #:

06-2793 R A

EESI Part #:

2300-00372

Description:

Window quartz tray

OEM Part #:

06-2793.

EESI Part #:

2300-00236

Description:

Window Quartz

OEM Part #:

06-301-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00105

Description:

Window 10" 

OEM Part #:

10-00072-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00017

Description:

Insulator, Gas Distribution

OEM Part #:

10-042678-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00443

Description:

Tube Assy Injector

OEM Part #:

10-363935-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00408

Description:

Plasma Tub

OEM Part #:

14738-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00234

Description:

Bubbler Quartz

OEM Part #:

14738-01 R F

EESI Part #:

2300-00381

Description:

Bubbler

OEM Part #:

15-00027-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00018

Description:

Guide, Nozzle Adjuster

OEM Part #:

15-00027-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00111

Description:

Guide Nozzle Adjuster

OEM Part #:

15-000311-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00023

Description:

Nut, Cap, 1/4-20, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00043-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00019

Description:

Adjuster, Ceramic, Gas Plate

OEM Part #:

15-000948-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00226

Description:

Screw, Pedestal Heater

OEM Part #:

15-00229-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00020

Description:

Nut, Hex, 1/2-20, Alum

OEM Part #:

15-00293-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00204

Description:

Left Support Bracket

OEM Part #:

15-00293-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00205

Description:

Right Support Bracket

OEM Part #:

15-00309-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00021

Description:

Hanger, Nozzle, 1.33" (150mm)

OEM Part #:

15-00309-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00022

Description:

Hanger, Nozzle, 1.50" (200mm)

OEM Part #:

15-00311-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00122

Description:

Nut Cap 1/4-20, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00341-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00024

Description:

Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/4, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00341-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00199

Description:

HEX Head Bolt, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-00371-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00025

Description:

Nut, Hex, 1/4-20, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00371-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00203

Description:

Nickel 1/4-28 HEX Nut

OEM Part #:

15-00372-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00026

Description:

Washer, 1/4" Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00372-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00200

Description:

Nickel 1/4" Flat Washer

OEM Part #:

15-00385-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00027

Description:

Nut, 10-32 Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00385-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00201

Description:

Nickel 10-32 HEX Nut

OEM Part #:

15-00386-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00028

Description:

Washer, Flat, #10, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00399-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00008

Description:

Screw 200 (0.5)

OEM Part #:

15-00399-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00029

Description:

Screw, Top spindle, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00399-03

EESI Part #:

2300-00030

Description:

Screw, Top spindle, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00399-03

EESI Part #:

2300-00196

Description:

HEX Head Bolt, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-00399-04

EESI Part #:

2300-00031

Description:

Screw, 1.02LG, Top Spindle, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00399-05

EESI Part #:

2300-00032

Description:

Screw, 1.12LG Top spindle, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00401-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00191

Description:

Shaft Spindle

OEM Part #:

15-00401-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00202

Description:

Spindle Shaft

OEM Part #:

15-00409-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00141

Description:

Window, Pyrex

OEM Part #:

15-00457-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00005

Description:

Screw

OEM Part #:

15-00457-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00197

Description:

HEX Head Bolt, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-00457-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00198

Description:

HEX Head Bolt, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-00475-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00033

Description:

Insulator, Gas Feedthrough Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00483-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00034

Description:

Ring, Heater Hub, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00484-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00035

Description:

Ring, Heater Centering, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00485-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00036

Description:

Bracket, Paddle, 150mm

OEM Part #:

15-00544-05

EESI Part #:

2300-00042

Description:

Shim, Heater, .005", V-Type, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00544-10

EESI Part #:

2300-00043

Description:

Shim, Heater, .010", V-Type, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00544-18

EESI Part #:

2300-00044

Description:

Shim, Heater, .018", V-Type, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00544-25

EESI Part #:

2300-00045

Description:

Shim, Heater, .025", V-type, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00544-31

EESI Part #:

2300-00046

Description:

Shim, Heater, .031" V-Type, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00553-05

EESI Part #:

2300-00037

Description:

Shim, Heater, .005", Flat, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00553-10

EESI Part #:

2300-00038

Description:

Shim, heater, .010", Flat, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00553-18

EESI Part #:

2300-00039

Description:

Shim, Heater, .018", Flat, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00553-25

EESI Part #:

2300-00040

Description:

Shim, Heater, .025", Flat, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00553-31

EESI Part #:

2300-00041

Description:

Shim, Heater, .031", Flat, Nickel Based

OEM Part #:

15-00558-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00047

Description:

Sleeve, Heater Lead, 2.00", Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00558-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00048

Description:

Sleeve, Heater Lead, 2.75", Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00558-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00102

Description:

Alumina Short Tube

OEM Part #:

15-00567-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00049

Description:

Tube, TC, 1/8" ID, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00578-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00311

Description:

Sleeve Flanged AC Feed thru

OEM Part #:

15-00641-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00292

Description:

Window 2.306 x 7.125 x .123

OEM Part #:

15-00641-00N

EESI Part #:

2300-00293

Description:

Window 2.306 x 7.125 x .123

OEM Part #:

15-00653-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00051

Description:

Clamp, spindle Hub Mount

OEM Part #:

15-00654-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00052

Description:

Clamp, Rotation Adjustment

OEM Part #:

15-00680-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00050

Description:

Sleeve, Flanged, AC Feedthrough, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00680-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00053

Description:

Sleeve, TC Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00684-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00054

Description:

Cap, TC, 1/16" ID, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00685-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00055

Description:

Feedthrough, 3/8: O-Seal, UltraTorr

OEM Part #:

15-00686-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00056

Description:

Washer, Feedthrough, 1/2" ID, Alum

OEM Part #:

15-00698-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00057

Description:

Fork Screw, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00698-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00207

Description:

HEX Head Bolt, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-00699

EESI Part #:

2300-00001

Description:

Clamp for Concept I/II

OEM Part #:

15-00699-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00058

Description:

Fork, Finger, 150mm

OEM Part #:

15-00699-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00208

Description:

Fork Finger

OEM Part #:

15-00699-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00059

Description:

Fork finger, 200mm

OEM Part #:

15-00700-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00060

Description:

Plate, fork Retainer, Bottom, 200mm

OEM Part #:

15-00701-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00061

Description:

Plate, Fork Retainer, Bottom, 150mm

OEM Part #:

15-00702-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00062

Description:

Plate, Fork Retainer, Top, 200mm

OEM Part #:

15-00703-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00063

Description:

Plate, Fork Retainer, Top, 150mm

OEM Part #:

15-00721-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00010

Description:

Nickel Bolt Screw

OEM Part #:

15-00721-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00064

Description:

Washer, #8, Ni

OEM Part #:

15-00729-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00065

Description:

Clamp, Flat

OEM Part #:

15-00730-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00066

Description:

Flange, Keyed (Replaced by 15-032631)

OEM Part #:

15-00731-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00067

Description:

Bushing, Keyed, Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00742-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00068

Description:

Tube, TC Ceramic

OEM Part #:

15-00830-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00223

Description:

Fitting, 90 DEG, 3/8" Tube

OEM Part #:

15-00839-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00225

Description:

Screw, 1/4-20 X .90 Vented, NI

OEM Part #:

15-00866-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00142

Description:

Ceramic Spring, 6"

OEM Part #:

15-00935-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00217

Description:

Screw, 10-32 X .50 LG, VTD, NI

OEM Part #:

15-00951-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00069

Description:

Cup, Screw Cover

OEM Part #:

15-01025-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00143

Description:

Ring, Cap , Manometer

OEM Part #:

15-01050-01

EESI Part #:

2300-00267

Description:

Shims Paddle .002 THK

OEM Part #:

15-01050-02

EESI Part #:

2300-00268

Description:

Shims Paddle .003 THK

OEM Part #:

15-01050-03

EESI Part #:

2300-00269

Description:

Shims Paddle .005 THK

OEM Part #:

15-01104-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00227

Description:

Screw, 10-32 X .75, Nickel

OEM Part #:

15-01111-00

EESI Part #:

2300-00070

Description:

Paddle, Optical 150mm